Loading...

A-League Women Results 2023/2024

Sunday 21st April Semi-final
3:00 PM
- Maitland Sports Ground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
0
team Melbourne City FC
3
Saturday 13th April Elimination Final
6:30 PM
- Regional Football Facility Tarneit
Full Time
team Western United FC
2
team Newcastle Jets
4
Friday 29th March
5:00 PM
- Coopers Stadium
Full Time
team Adelaide United
0
team Newcastle Jets
8
Saturday 23rd March
4:00 PM
- No.2 Sportsground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
3
team Melbourne Victory
2
Sunday 17th March
4:00 PM
- Ironbark Fields - Pitch 1
Full Time
team Western United FC
1
team Newcastle Jets
3
Sunday 10th March
6:00 PM
- City Football Academy Field
Full Time
team Melbourne City FC
2
team Newcastle Jets
0
Sunday 3rd March
4:00 PM
- Maitland Sports Ground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
1
team Perth Glory FC
1
Saturday 17th February
5:00 PM
- Maitland Sports Ground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
3
team Brisbane Roar FC
0
Friday 9th February
7:00 PM
- Carrington Park
Full Time
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2
team Newcastle Jets
1
Sunday 4th February
5:00 PM
- No.2 Sportsground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
3
team Wellington Phoenix FC
2
Sunday 28th January
5:00 PM
- No.2 Sportsground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
0
team Central Coast Mariners FC
2
Sunday 21st January
6:00 PM
- Leichhardt Oval
Full Time
team Sydney FC
2
team Newcastle Jets
1
Saturday 13th January
7:45 PM
- Leichhardt Oval
Full Time
team Brisbane Roar FC
1
team Newcastle Jets
2
Saturday 6th January
5:00 PM
- No.2 Sportsground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
3
team Canberra United
3
Sunday 31st December
5:00 PM
- No.2 Sportsground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
3
team Adelaide United
1
Saturday 23rd December
12:45 PM
- Sky Stadium
Full Time
team Wellington Phoenix FC
2
team Newcastle Jets
0
Sunday 17th December
5:00 PM
- No.2 Sportsground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
4
team Western United FC
2
Sunday 10th December
4:00 PM
- No.2 Sportsground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
0
team Sydney FC
1
Sunday 26th November
4:00 PM
- McKellar Park
Full Time
team Canberra United
3
team Newcastle Jets
4
Sunday 19th November
4:00 PM
- No.2 Sportsground
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
2
team Melbourne City FC
3
Sunday 12th November
3:00 PM
- Home of the Matildas
Full Time
team Melbourne Victory
4
team Newcastle Jets
0
Sunday 5th November
5:45 PM
- McDonald Jones Stadium
Full Time
team Newcastle Jets
1
team Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1
Sunday 22nd October
5:00 PM
- HBF Park
Full Time
team Perth Glory FC
1
team Newcastle Jets
0
Saturday 14th October
5:00 PM
- Industree Group Stadium
Full Time
team Central Coast Mariners FC
0
team Newcastle Jets
1